Spielplan


Trainingsplan 2019 - 2020

Download


November

DatumZeitHalleMannschaftenSchreiber
02.11.201913:00Turnhalle FeldVolley Schönenwerd 1 - Junioren 1
02.11.201913:00Sporthalle KottenmatteJuniorinnen 2 - Volley Emmen-Nord 2Livia Estermann
02.11.201913:00Sporthalle KottenmatteHerren 3 - Volley Emmen-Nord 3Nina Hecht
02.11.201915:00Sporthalle KottenmatteDamen 1 - FC Luzern 1Karin Stadelmann
02.11.201915:00Sporthalle KottenmatteJuniorinnen 4 - VBC Ebikon 2Vanessa Leuthard
02.11.201915:00Sporthalle KottenmatteDamen 2 - Volley Emmen-Nord 1Kevin Wespi
02.11.201917:00Sporthalle KottenmatteJuniorinnen 1 - Volley Emmen-Nord 1Sarah Muri
02.11.201917:00Sporthalle KottenmatteHerren 4 - KTV Luthern
02.11.201917:00Sporthalle KottenmatteDamen 3 - Volley Emmen-Nord 3
02.11.201919:00Sporthalle KottenmatteHerren 1 - Volley Schönenwerd IIIRamona Bernhard
02.11.201919:00Sporthalle KottenmatteDamen 4 - Volley-Team Wolhusen 2
02.11.201919:00Sporthalle KottenmatteJuniorinnen 3 - VBC Erstfeld Juventus 2Maelle Erard
05.11.201920:30RoggernKriens VTV 1 - Herren 4
08.11.201920:30BahnhofhalleVolley Luzern 3 - Herren 3
09.11.201915:00Horwer-HalleVTV Horw 1 - Herren 2
09.11.201917:00RankSV Sempach - Damen 4
09.11.201918:00Turnhalle GersagVolley Emmen-Nord - Herren 1
09.11.201918:00Horwer-HalleVTV Horw 1 - Damen 2
09.11.201919:00RankSV Sempach - Juniorinnen 2
09.11.201919:00TH 1 AargauerstrasseSTV Hitzkirch - Damen 3
10.11.201913:00Turnhalle FeldmattVBC Ebikon 1 - Damen 1
15.11.201920:00KantonsschuleHerren 3 - VBC Willisau 1Manuela Duss
15.11.201920:45Sporthalle BaldeggHochdorf Audacia - Herren 2
17.11.201911:00Sporthalle KottenmatteDamen 4 - Volley Region Entlebuch 5
17.11.201911:00Sporthalle KottenmatteJuniorinnen 4 - Volley-Team Wolhusen 2Maelle Erard
17.11.201913:00Sporthalle KottenmatteJuniorinnen 1 - Volley Region Entlebuch 1Aaron Sütsch
17.11.201913:00Sporthalle KottenmatteJuniorinnen 2 - Volley Region Entlebuch 2Manuel Grossmann
17.11.201915:00Sporthalle KottenmatteDamen 2 - Volley Region Entlebuch 2Manuela Vogel
17.11.201915:00Sporthalle KottenmatteHerren 2 - VBC Willisau 2Olivia Baumeler
17.11.201917:00Sporthalle KottenmatteDamen 3 - Volley Region Entlebuch 3
17.11.201917:00Sporthalle KottenmatteDamen 1 - VBC Steinhausen 2Olivier Meile
19.11.201920:30SteinacherhalleSG Willisau/Hergiswil - Damen 4
20.11.201920:45Alpenquai (gross)FC Luzern 2 - Damen 3
21.11.201920:30ZentralschulhausVBC Ebikon 3 - Herren 4
22.11.201920:30Sporthalle BaldeggHochdorf Audacia 1 - Juniorinnen 1
23.11.201913:00Sporthalle BaldeggHochdorf Audacia 2 - Juniorinnen 4
23.11.201913:30SunnegrundVBC Steinhausen 3 - Juniorinnen 2
23.11.201914:00KemmattenVolley Hünenberg 2 - Juniorinnen 3
23.11.201914:00Doppelturnhalle SäliVolley Luzern 2 - Damen 1
23.11.201918:00KottenmatteHerren 1 - #Dragons LuganoFabio Amrein
24.11.201911:00TurnhalleTV Lunkhofen 1 - Junioren 1
25.11.201920:30GemeindeturnhalleTSV Steinen H2 - Herren 3
28.11.201920:45BahnhofhalleVolley Luzern 3 - Damen 1
29.11.201920:00KantonsschuleJunioren 1 - Junioren 1Jan Baumgartner
30.11.201914:00Halle 4VBC Rotkreuz 1 - Juniorinnen 3
30.11.201914:00Sporthalle WolfsmattVB Fides Ruswil 2 - Juniorinnen 4
30.11.201916:00Bärenmatt 2VB Fides Ruswil 1 - Damen 2
30.11.201916:00Sporthalle KottenmatteHerren 1 - VBC Malters Mara Studer
30.11.201918:00Bärenmatt 2 VB Fides Ruswil 1 - Herren 2
30.11.201918:00BahnhofhalleVolley Luzern 5 - Damen 3
30.11.201918:00Sporthalle KottenmatteDamen 1 - Hochdorf Audacia 1Mira Maranta
© VBC Sursee 2019